Albury

R1 Hib Insurance (bm66)01:15 PM
R2 Commercial Club Albury Maiden Handicap01:50 PM
R3 Buller Wine (bm66)02:25 PM
R4 Village Green On Cup Day Maiden03:00 PM
R5 Trackside 400 Club Cup Day-c103:35 PM
R6 Lexus Of Wodonga Handicap (c2)04:15 PM
R7 Pogson Cronin Solicitors-bm5804:55 PM
R8 Sdra Country C'ship Qual. (c5)05:35 PM

Ascot

R1 David Rudland 60th B'day Handicap03:54 PM
R2 Sign On Group Plate04:34 PM
R3 Andrich Cousins' Raceday-rs1mw05:14 PM
R4 Perak Turf Club Trophy (bm70+)05:55 PM
R5 Penang Turf Club Trophy-bm64+06:30 PM
R6 Detonator Stakes07:05 PM
R7 Selangor T.c. Trophy (bm70+)07:42 PM
R8 Tabtouch-better Your Bet-bm64+08:22 PM

Balaklava

R1 Haulmark Trailers Maiden01:40 PM
R2 Coopers Maiden02:15 PM
R3 Balaklava Stitch Joint (c1)02:50 PM
R4 Heiniger (bm64)03:25 PM
R5 Taylors Wines (bm60)03:55 PM
R6 Plains Producer Handicap (c1)04:35 PM
R7 Jocks Plate (bm56)05:10 PM

Benalla

R1 Mcdonalds Euroa Cup 17/3 Maiden01:00 PM
R2 Noorilim Park T'breds Maiden01:35 PM
R3 Royal Hotel Benalla Maiden Plate02:10 PM
R4 Ryan & Mcnulty Sawmillers (c1)02:45 PM
R5 Sam Miranda Wines (bm58)03:20 PM
R6 Bet365 (bm58)03:55 PM
R7 Ca Sinclair Pork (bm58)04:30 PM
R8 Stolz Homemakers Benalla-bm5805:05 PM

Bordertown

R1 Max Fryar Memorial Maiden01:15 PM
R2 Bordertown Stone Supplies Maiden01:50 PM
R3 Don Irlam Memorial Maiden02:25 PM
R4 Webb Contractors (bm64)03:00 PM
R5 Michelle's Pet/home Serv.-bm6403:35 PM
R6 Border Ag (bm56)04:10 PM
R7 Willow Grove Stud (bm56)04:45 PM

Canberra

R1 Become A Member (bm55)01:43 PM
R2 Alan Rummery Bookmaker (bm55)02:18 PM
R3 Black Opal Stakes 10/3 Maiden02:53 PM
R4 John Mcgrath Maserati Maiden03:28 PM
R5 Xxxx Gold Canberra G'neas-bm6504:03 PM
R6 Canberra Cup04:38 PM
R7 Federal - National Sprint05:13 PM
R8 Affinity Electrical Tech.plate05:50 PM

Canterbury

R1 Summer Nights Racing Maiden06:15 PM
R2 Tab.com.au Plate06:45 PM
R3 Schweppes (bm70)07:15 PM
R4 Ranvet (bm70)07:45 PM
R5 Sutton City Kia (bm70)08:15 PM
R6 The Agency Real Estate (bm76)08:45 PM
R7 Kia Canterbury Sprint (bm74)09:15 PM
R8 Australian Turf Club (bm70)09:45 PM

Caulfield

R1 Mornington Cup Prelude12:35 PM
R2 Heritage Caulf. Autumn Classic01:10 PM
R3 Premier Signs Mannerism Stakes01:45 PM
R4 Angus Armanasco Stakes02:20 PM
R5 Zeditave Stakes02:55 PM
R6 Yulong Futurity Stakes03:30 PM
R7 Blue Diamond Stakes04:10 PM
R8 Oakleigh Plate04:50 PM
R9 Carlton Draught Peter Young05:30 PM

Coffs Harbour

R1 Aj Civil Maiden Handicap01:55 PM
R2 Bob Chambers Pty Ltd (bm66)02:30 PM
R3 Elmac Electrical Maiden Plate03:05 PM
R4 Tab.com.au Maiden Plate03:40 PM
R5 Trevor Hardy Sprint04:25 PM
R6 Gt Nrthrn Nrra C'ship Prev.-c405:05 PM
R7 Punting Baron (bm58)05:40 PM

Darwin

R1 Ladbrokes Handicap (70)03:24 PM
R2 Gardens Park Golf Links Handicap-7004:04 PM
R3 Signcity Handicap (58)04:44 PM
R4 Cancer Council Nt (bm69)05:24 PM
R5 Asian United Food Service Maiden06:05 PM
R6 Ten Darwin (bm54)06:35 PM

Eagle Farm

R1 Priceline Pharmacy Ascot Handicap01:37 PM
R2 Priceline Pharmacy Ascot-c202:12 PM
R3 Midori Handicap02:47 PM
R4 Priceline Pharmacy Ascot (c4)03:22 PM
R5 Paddyfest 2019 Handicap (rs0mw)03:58 PM
R6 Priceline Pharmacy Ascot Handicap04:38 PM
R7 Plate (c6)05:18 PM
R8 Midori Plate (c6)06:00 PM
R9 Www.brc.com.au (bm75)06:40 PM

Gold Coast

R1 Girls On Tour April 6th Maiden01:53 PM
R2 Gallery $69 Seafood Buffet Maiden02:28 PM
R3 Jewel Raceday Pack On Sale Maiden03:03 PM
R4 $1.5m Jewel R'day March 16-c203:38 PM
R5 M'ship Perfect Gift On Sale-c504:18 PM
R6 $500k Aquis 2yo Jewel Handicap (c1)04:58 PM
R7 $500k Tab A.d. Hollindale (c3)05:38 PM
R8 Jewel Lawn Party On Sale (c1)06:15 PM

Gosford

R1 Easy Mix Concrete Maiden Plate01:05 PM
R2 Roe Mackenzie Handicap (c1)01:42 PM
R3 Cinta Collections Handicap (c2)02:17 PM
R4 Central Real Handicap (c1)02:52 PM
R5 The Agency Handicap (c1)03:27 PM
R6 Dynamic Taxation Maiden Handicap04:05 PM
R7 Fortunity Md Plate04:45 PM
R8 Club Terrigal Conditional-bm7005:25 PM

Gunnedah

R1 Xxxx Gold Maiden Plate02:08 PM
R2 Boggabri Meats (bm58)02:43 PM
R3 Mpc Earthmoving Maiden Handicap03:18 PM
R4 Ultrafleet (bm50)04:01 PM
R5 Boggabri Rsl Cup (bm58)04:41 PM
R6 Hopes Fuel Handicap (c1)05:21 PM

Hawkesbury

R1 Livamol Maiden Handicap12:50 PM
R2 Young Professionals Maiden01:30 PM
R3 Rygate R'course Surveyors-bm6402:05 PM
R4 Platinum Park Metro & Prov Maiden02:40 PM
R5 Simpson Building Group (bm64)03:15 PM
R6 Irresistible Pools & Spas Maiden04:00 PM
R7 Polytrack Prov. Qualifier (c5)04:40 PM
R8 Abax Contracting (bm64)05:20 PM

Ipswich

R1 Carlton Mid Maiden Plate02:07 PM
R2 Sirromet Handicap (c1)02:42 PM
R3 Schweppes Maiden Handicap03:17 PM
R4 Queensland Times Maiden Handicap03:52 PM
R5 Sky Racing Handicap (c2)04:27 PM
R6 Ray White Ipswich Maiden Handicap05:02 PM
R7 Channel Seven Handicap (c3)05:40 PM

Launceston

R1 Tour De Cure Maiden Plate01:10 PM
R2 Australian Trainers Assoc (c1)01:50 PM
R3 Tasbred Breeders Scheme (bm72)02:25 PM
R4 Winning Edge (bm64)03:00 PM
R5 Magic Millions Classic03:35 PM
R6 Tasbreeders M Millions Classic04:15 PM
R7 Brooklyn Park Tasmanian Oaks05:00 PM
R8 Kevin Sharkie Handicap (c3)05:35 PM

Mackay

R1 Kombi Keg Whitsunday Plate-c212:40 PM
R2 Smartstate Vehicle Rentals-c201:20 PM
R3 The Gallery Bar Jewel Qual Handicap01:59 PM
R4 Mcdonald Murphy Machinery Maiden02:34 PM
R5 Starcut Flowers Maiden Plate03:09 PM
R6 Mj's Photobooth Handicap03:44 PM
R7 Caneland Mackay Turf Girl-bm6904:24 PM
R8 Seven Mackay (bm69)05:04 PM
R9 Urban Kitchen Maiden Handicap05:45 PM
R10 Tab Plate (c3)06:24 PM
R11 Kitchen Vintage Mackay Handicap06:57 PM

Matamata

R1 Valachi Downs (bm65)10:25 AM
R2 Rich Hill Stud (bm82)11:00 AM
R3 Tonezone Spec Cond Maiden11:35 AM
R4 Waikato Stud Slipper 2yo (c&g)12:10 PM
R5 New World Matamata (bm72)12:44 PM
R6 J Swap Matamata Breeders Stks01:20 PM
R7 Marks Ewen & Assoc. Kaimai Stk01:55 PM
R8 Westbury Waikato (bm72)02:30 PM

Moonee Valley

R1 The Drain Man (bm78)06:30 PM
R2 Daemco (bm84)07:00 PM
R3 Ej Whitten Foundation (bm70)07:30 PM
R4 Hellenic Htl Williamstown-bm6408:00 PM
R5 Ladbrokes 55sec Challenge-bm7008:30 PM
R6 Pkf Summer Stayers Series-bm6409:00 PM
R7 Typhoon Tracy Stakes09:30 PM
R8 Independent Turf Services-bm7010:00 PM

Morphettville

R1 Mypunter.com Handicap01:56 PM
R2 13cabs (bm90)02:31 PM
R3 Steve Ellis's 40th (bm82)03:06 PM
R4 Hit107 (bm75)03:41 PM
R5 Adelaide Cup - 11/3 (bm82)04:21 PM
R6 Schweppes (bm75)05:01 PM
R7 Adelaide Galvanising (bm70)05:41 PM
R8 Winning Edge Present. (bm64)06:20 PM

Mt Barker

R1 High Prices Maiden04:35 PM
R2 Autumn Break Handicap (c2)05:10 PM
R3 Primaries Rural Supplies Maiden05:44 PM
R4 Primaries Real Estate (bm58+)06:22 PM
R5 Primaries Livestock Handicap (c5)06:52 PM
R6 Primaries Wool Handicap (c2)07:22 PM
R7 Support Aus Farmers (bm58+)07:52 PM

Nowra

R1 Kinghorn Motors Handicap (c1)01:10 PM
R2 Ray White Nowra Handicap (c1)01:50 PM
R3 Senior's Week Lunch (bm58)02:30 PM
R4 Heat Of Rising Star Series-c203:10 PM
R5 Chilli/chocolate Festival Maiden03:50 PM
R6 Back To The Track (bm58)04:30 PM
R7 Bridges Finance Maiden05:10 PM
R8 Robert Oatley Vineyards Maiden05:50 PM

Otaki

R1 Cavallo Farm 3yo10:42 AM
R2 Otaki Mail (bm82)11:17 AM
R3 Riverstone Cafe (bm65)11:52 AM
R4 Sunrans Spa Maiden12:27 PM
R5 Aquashield Roofing (bm65)01:02 PM
R6 El Cheapo Raukawa Cup (bm82)01:39 PM
R7 Haunui Farm02:14 PM
R8 Vets On Riverbank02:49 PM

Riccarton

R1 Punters Challenge 6/4 (bm72)10:22 AM
R2 Koru Charity Dinner 22/3-bm6510:57 AM
R3 Walker Davey Searells Maiden11:32 AM
R4 Clare Yardley Barrister-bm6512:07 PM
R5 Nzb Bloodstock Ins. Pearl Maiden12:42 PM
R6 Nzb Sth Island Sale 29/4-bm6501:18 PM
R7 Racecourse Htl & Mtr Lodge Maiden01:53 PM

Rosehill

R1 Highway Handicap (c2)12:50 PM
R2 Chandon S Silver Slipper Stake01:30 PM
R3 Ranvet (bm78)02:05 PM
R4 Schweppes Handicap02:40 PM
R5 Hobartville Stakes03:15 PM
R6 Spark Of Life Handicap03:50 PM
R7 Millie Fox Stakes04:30 PM
R8 Parramatta Cup05:10 PM
R9 Gold. Slipper Hospitality-bm9405:50 PM

Sale

R1 Laurels Function Centre Maiden12:20 PM
R2 Ladbrokes 2yo Maiden Plate12:55 PM
R3 Carlton Draught Maiden Plate01:25 PM
R4 Gibsons Groundspread Maiden Plate02:00 PM
R5 Viatek (bm58)02:35 PM
R6 Turnbull Toyota Grand (bm64)03:10 PM
R7 Sale Signtorque (bm64)03:45 PM
R8 Criterion Hotel (bm84)04:20 PM
R9 Maffra Cup 31st March (bm64)04:55 PM

Scone

R1 Ausure Scone Maiden Handicap01:25 PM
R2 Norm Turner Electrical Maiden02:00 PM
R3 Scone Carnival 10 & 11 May Maiden02:35 PM
R4 Isis Motel (bm58)03:10 PM
R5 Furphy Refreshing Ale (bm66)03:45 PM
R6 Scone Outdoors (bm58)04:20 PM
R7 Daracon Grp H&nwra Prev. (c4)04:55 PM
R8 Inglis Prem. Yearling Sale-c105:30 PM

Sunshine Coast

R1 Austack Produce Handicap (c3)02:20 PM
R2 Go Transit Media Group P/l-c202:55 PM
R3 Maleny Hotel Maiden Plate03:30 PM
R4 Pelican Waters Golf Club Maiden04:10 PM
R5 Stripe Pro Signs Handicap04:50 PM
R6 Proliquor Handicap (c1)05:30 PM
R7 Yalumba Wines Handicap (c1)06:10 PM

Taree

R1 Winning Post Function Ctre Maiden01:30 PM
R2 Saxbys Soft Drinks Maiden Plate02:10 PM
R3 De Bortoli Wines Plate (c1)02:50 PM
R4 Tab.com.au (bm66)03:30 PM
R5 Hannam Vale Cup 15/3 (bm58)04:10 PM
R6 Taree Leagues & Sports Club-c104:50 PM
R7 Tooheys Handicap (c2)05:30 PM

Toowoomba

R1 Samios Plumbing Supplies (c2)06:10 PM
R2 Tuff Bullbars Handicap (c1)06:50 PM
R3 Wippells Subaru Handicap (62)07:25 PM
R4 Black Isuzu Ute Md Plate08:00 PM
R5 Avis Toowoomba (bm75)08:40 PM
R6 Autobarn Toowoomba Maiden Handicap09:15 PM
R7 R&d Accounting Handicap (c5)09:47 PM

Yarra Valley

R1 Mark Leonard Plumbing Maiden01:26 PM
R2 V&b Constructions Maiden Plate02:01 PM
R3 Coopersmith Group Maiden Plate02:36 PM
R4 Enrik P/l & Profine P/l Handicap-5803:11 PM
R5 Ringwood Mg - Y. Valley Mtr-5803:46 PM
R6 Capital Mutual In. Brokers-5804:26 PM
R7 Shades Of Pink Diamond Handicap-5805:06 PM