Albury

R1 Martins Travel Albury Maiden01:20 PM
R2 The Newmarket Hotel (bm58)01:55 PM
R3 Matt Graham Plumbing (bm66)02:35 PM
R4 Choices Wodonga Maiden Handicap03:10 PM
R5 Kdec Data & Electrical Handicap-c103:45 PM
R6 Border Bandag (bm58)04:25 PM
R7 Happy 90th B'day Pat Freyer-c205:05 PM

Alice Springs

R1 Wild Flower Blooms (bm76)04:04 PM
R2 Ladbrokes Handicap (64)04:44 PM
R3 Territory Pest Control Handicap-7005:22 PM
R4 Home Timber & Hardware Handicap-5805:55 PM
R5 Centralian Advocate Handicap (c2)06:28 PM

Ballarat

R1 Cervus Equipment Ballarat Maiden02:00 PM
R2 Medical Edge Maiden Plate02:30 PM
R3 Polytrack Maiden Plate03:00 PM
R4 Urmg Security Maiden Plate03:30 PM
R5 Porter Plant (bm58)04:00 PM
R6 Hygain Winners Choice (bm58)04:30 PM
R7 Sportsbets Power Play (bm58)05:00 PM
R8 Hygain Winners Choice (bm58)05:30 PM

Belmont

R1 Specialism/west. Racepix Plate03:37 PM
R2 Tabtouch/better Your Bet-bm76+04:17 PM
R3 Nick Troup Birthday (bm62+)04:57 PM
R4 Amelia Park (bm60+)05:37 PM
R5 Rac (bob) Jones 80th (bm62+)06:15 PM
R6 Crown Towers (bm64+)06:55 PM
R7 Skyracing.tv-prov C'ship-bm62+07:25 PM
R8 Joan Cole Birthday (bm70+)07:55 PM

Darwin

R1 Mjs Floor Coverings Handicap (58)03:28 PM
R2 National Jockeys Trust Handicap-6404:03 PM
R3 Campaign Edge Sprout Handicap04:43 PM
R4 10 Darwin Handicap (c2)05:23 PM
R5 Cancer Council Nt (bm54)06:05 PM
R6 Seppelts (bm55)06:40 PM

Devonport

R1 Birdcage Tavern Handicap (c1)01:25 PM
R2 Goodstone Group (bm83)02:05 PM
R3 Rj Print & Signs Maiden02:45 PM
R4 Great Northern Maiden03:20 PM
R5 Simons Design Centre (bm58)04:00 PM
R6 Thai Imperial Latrobe Plate-c104:38 PM
R7 Tab (bm64)05:13 PM

Dubbo

R1 Mcdonalds Dubbo/wellington Maiden12:40 PM
R2 Kings Hall Jewellers Maiden Handicap01:15 PM
R3 Landmark Harcourt Handicap01:50 PM
R4 Shine Bright Like A Diamond-c102:25 PM
R5 Afa Insurance Plate (c1)03:05 PM
R6 W Mallison Painter/decor.-bm5803:40 PM
R7 Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm5804:20 PM
R8 Reg. Aust. Insurance Sol.-bm5804:55 PM
R9 The Gift Closet (bm66)05:35 PM

Eagle Farm

R2 Led Superscreens Handicap (c6)12:45 PM
R3 Mullins Grand Prix Stakes01:20 PM
R4 Grinders Coffee Roasters Stks01:55 PM
R5 Ascot Green Lord Mayor's Cup02:35 PM
R6 Kirin Brc Sires' Produce Stks03:15 PM
R7 Eva Air Premier's Cup03:55 PM
R8 Kingsford-smith Cup04:35 PM
R9 Nuturf Fred Best Classic05:15 PM

Ellerslie

R3 Shamrock Group (bm82)12:28 PM
R4 Whites Refrigeration (bm72)01:04 PM
R5 Piazza D'oro Futurity Stakes01:39 PM
R6 Tuakau Cossie Racing Handicap02:13 PM
R7 Scott Electrical (bm72)02:53 PM
R8 Barfoot & Thompson (bm65)03:33 PM

Flemington

R1 Cobcroft Support Ntnl Jockey12:35 PM
R2 Donate To Njtappeal.com.au Handicap01:10 PM
R3 Lucrf Super (bm78)01:45 PM
R4 Tab Support Ntnl Jockeys Handicap02:25 PM
R5 Pfd Food Services (bm78)03:05 PM
R6 Heritage Finance (bm84)03:45 PM
R7 Hilton Nicholas Straight Six04:25 PM
R8 The Andrew Ramsden05:05 PM
R9 Furphy Ale Plate05:40 PM

Gold Coast

R1 (bm62)01:03 PM
R2 Canadian Club Handicap01:38 PM
R3 Cascade Maiden Handicap02:17 PM
R4 Mount Franklin Maiden Handicap02:57 PM
R5 Jim Beam Maiden Handicap03:33 PM
R6 Mount Franklin Sparkling (c5)04:13 PM
R7 Makers Mark Handicap (c4)04:53 PM
R8 Coca-cola (bm65)05:33 PM

Gosford

R1 Funnels Smash Repairs Maiden12:32 PM
R2 Ja Tighe Plumbing Maiden Handicap01:07 PM
R3 Rite Price Tyres (bm64)01:42 PM
R4 Terrigal Hotel (bm64)02:21 PM
R5 Skillion Pools Maiden Handicap03:01 PM
R6 Scape Constructions Maiden Handicap03:41 PM
R7 Lcd Debt Solutions Handicap (c2)04:21 PM
R8 Airpak Sheetmetal (bm70)05:01 PM

Hamilton

R1 Trotters Coaches Maiden Plate02:00 PM
R2 Bet365 Maiden Plate02:30 PM
R3 Hrc Function Centre Maiden Plate03:00 PM
R4 Taylor Motors Maiden Plate03:30 PM
R5 Fringe Benefits/t Cogger-bm6404:00 PM
R6 Tac Be Races Ready Handicap (c1)04:30 PM
R7 Schurmann Electrical (bm64)05:00 PM
R8 Hamilton Cup 12th Oct (bm58)05:30 PM

Hawera

R1 Holdem Contracting Maiden11:20 AM
R2 Transag (bm65)11:55 AM
R3 Eltham Veterinary Serv. (bm65)12:30 PM
R4 Nzb Insurance Maiden01:05 PM
R5 Silver Fern Farms Maiden01:38 PM
R6 Nzb Insurance Maiden02:10 PM
R7 Uhlenberg Haulage Ltd (bm72)02:50 PM
R8 Rich Hill Stud (bm65)03:30 PM

Kalgoorlie

R1 Pryce Brothers Mining (bm70+)04:05 PM
R2 Aquila Mining (bm64+)04:42 PM
R3 Westauz Mining Maiden05:17 PM
R4 Olive Thompson Memorial Maiden05:50 PM
R5 Bm Geological Services Handicap-c106:20 PM
R6 Joan Percy Memorial Cup-bm58+06:50 PM
R7 Kambalda Football Club Handicap-c207:25 PM

Mackay

R1 Maiden Handicap01:47 PM
R2 Maiden Handicap02:23 PM
R3 (c2)03:03 PM
R4 (bm60)03:43 PM
R5 (bm65)04:23 PM
R6 Handicap05:03 PM
R7 Mackay Amateur Cup05:44 PM

Moree

R1 Northwest Events Maiden Plate02:00 PM
R2 Graincorp Handicap (cl B)02:40 PM
R3 Kenway & Clark Rst Trophy (3)03:20 PM
R4 Aircair Aviation Rst Trophy-304:00 PM
R5 B&w Rural Boolooroo Picnic Cup04:40 PM
R6 Chesterfield Aust. Bracelet05:45 PM

Morphettville

R1 Medallion Homes Handicap01:26 PM
R2 Winning Edge Presentation-bm8602:01 PM
R3 Adelaide Galvanising Handicap02:41 PM
R4 Terry Howe Printing (bm82)03:21 PM
R5 Aust. Trainers' Assoc. (bm75)04:01 PM
R6 (bm64)04:41 PM
R7 Holdfast Insurance (bm75)05:21 PM
R8 Donate @ Njtappeal.com.au-bm7006:00 PM

Muswellbrook

R1 Allweld Services Maiden Plate01:15 PM
R2 Two Rivers Wines Maiden Handicap01:55 PM
R3 Allweld Services Maiden Handicap02:35 PM
R4 Hunter River (bm66)03:12 PM
R5 Hic Services (bm58)03:52 PM
R6 Bhima Thoroughbreds (bm58)04:30 PM
R7 Muswellbrook Rsl Golf Club-c105:05 PM

Newcastle

R1 Egroup Protective Services Maiden01:35 PM
R2 Egroup Events Australia Handicap-c102:10 PM
R3 Egroup Electronics Handicap (c1)02:50 PM
R4 Vital Hospitality Group Maiden03:25 PM
R5 Vital Security Group Maiden Plate04:05 PM
R6 Egroup Security Handicap (c2)04:40 PM
R7 Concierge One Conditional-bm7005:20 PM

Nowra

R1 Dmax Built From History Handicap-c312:55 PM
R2 Isuzu Belle Of The South-bm6601:35 PM
R3 Dmax Spirit Of Truck Ctry Maiden02:15 PM
R4 Mu-x Ready When You Are Handicap-c202:55 PM
R5 Dmax Depend On It Handicap (c1)03:35 PM
R6 Mu-x Go Your Own Way (bm58)04:10 PM
R7 Ctry Motor Co. Nowra Cup04:46 PM
R8 X-runner Born To Free Maiden05:21 PM

Penola

R1 Phillip Aitken Memorial (bm72)02:00 PM
R2 Moss And Wild Class Two Handicap-c202:40 PM
R3 Alexander Cameron Suites Maiden03:15 PM
R4 Tab Maiden Plate03:55 PM
R5 Med Electrical Maiden Plate04:35 PM
R6 Coopers Brewery (bm56)05:10 PM
R7 The Midfield Group (bm60)05:45 PM

Randwick

R2 Highway Handicap (c3)01:00 PM
R3 Mizuno (bm74)01:35 PM
R4 Cancer Foundation (bm78)02:10 PM
R5 Candana Bathroom Ware (bm78)02:50 PM
R6 Wilson Asset Management (bm78)03:30 PM
R7 Fujitsu Air Conditioning Handicap04:10 PM
R8 Eml Handicap04:50 PM
R9 Seven News (bm78)05:30 PM

Rockhampton

R1 Maiden Handicap01:42 PM
R2 Maiden Handicap02:17 PM
R3 Maiden Plate02:57 PM
R4 (bm60)03:34 PM
R5 (bm55)04:12 PM
R6 Plate (c6)04:50 PM
R7 Handicap (c1)05:27 PM

Sandown

R1 Ladbrokes Info Hub Handicap01:00 PM
R2 Ladbrokes Odds Hrdl (bm120)01:40 PM
R3 Ladbrokes Australian Hrdl02:20 PM
R4 Ladbrokes Australian Stpl03:00 PM
R5 Samson (bm64)03:40 PM
R6 Ladbrokes Cash In (bm84)04:15 PM
R7 Ladbrokes Cash Out (bm84)04:50 PM
R8 Ladbrokes Live Streaming-bm7005:25 PM

Sunshine Coast

R1 Ilandscape Maiden Plate01:05 PM
R2 Tyrewise Maiden Plate01:45 PM
R3 Computer Cut Handicap02:25 PM
R4 Revolution Automotive Maiden03:04 PM
R5 Selectlok Handicap (c1)03:44 PM
R6 Caloundra Afl Past Player-bm6204:20 PM
R7 Caloundra Afl Panthers Handicap04:55 PM
R8 Caloundra Afl Panthers Handicap-c105:35 PM

Taree

R1 Ironjack Mid (bm58)01:35 PM
R2 Wingham Servs Club Cup 7/6 Maiden02:10 PM
R3 Mid Coast Automotive Maiden Plate02:45 PM
R4 Taree Leagues & Sports Club-c303:25 PM
R5 (bm58)04:05 PM
R6 Taree Cup 16-18 Aug (bm58)04:40 PM
R7 Wingham Cup 7 June (bm58)05:15 PM

Toowoomba

R1 Black Isuzu Ute (bm60)05:50 PM
R2 Trackspares (bm70)06:30 PM
R3 Johnston's L'stock T'port-bm5807:05 PM
R4 Jrs Manufacturing Handicap (c3)07:35 PM
R5 Happy Birthday Maree Maiden Plate08:05 PM
R6 Austbrokers Maiden Handicap08:35 PM
R7 Oakey Bears No.1 Tyreright Maiden09:05 PM

Trentham

R4 Wrc Life Members Trentham Cup12:52 PM
R5 Hanley Formula C'ship (bm82)01:28 PM
R6 El Cheapo Cars (bm65)02:03 PM
R7 Nzb Insurance (bm72)02:43 PM
R8 Kamada Park (bm65)03:23 PM

Wagga

R1 Jugiong Wine Cellar Maiden Handicap01:49 PM
R2 Hildasid Farm Maiden Plate02:29 PM
R3 Thomas Bros Group Handicap (c3)03:09 PM
R4 Pirtek (bm58)03:49 PM
R5 Wagga Plumbing Kurrajong Cup04:29 PM
R6 Estella Rise Handicap (c1)05:09 PM

Warracknabeal

R1 Tac - Be Races Ready Maiden Plate12:56 PM
R2 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Maiden Plate01:31 PM
R3 Emmetts - Wbeal Branch Maiden02:06 PM
R4 Donate@njtappeal.com.au Handicap-5802:46 PM
R5 Warrack Motel Handicap (58)03:26 PM
R6 Pony Xpress Handicap (58)04:06 PM
R7 Emmetts/john Deere Handicap (58)04:46 PM
R8 Next Racing Sat Aug 31st-bm6405:26 PM